14-Oct-21 Racecard for Waterford: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome to Waterford 525 08:12 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FOUR WINDS WILD | ||
BALLYGUR BARRY | ||
ROCKMOUNT SAMBA | ||
GAGA | ||
GO STAR GO | ||
BRYNOFFA MAGDA |
Race 2 SIS Racing From Waterford 525 08:27 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FALCOR | ||
MEMPHIS MISSES | ||
SLANEYSIDE MEL | ||
GLENBERVIE PHIL | ||
DANS CHOICE | ||
YARD BOYSAR |
Race 3 Greyhounds Make Great Pets 525 08:43 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SLANEYSIDE BRUFF | ||
MUTLEYS JOY | ||
KINGSMILL SPARTA | ||
KILMALOODA FLYER | ||
BLUEHOST | ||
BRYNOFFA ELSA |
Race 4 The Barking Buzz App 525 09:02 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CRACK ON PUMBA | ||
BING SYDNEY | ||
WHITEYS FLICKA | ||
COCO PHOENIX | ||
BAY THUNDER | ||
SCRUFFY SUE |
Race 5 The Retired Greyhound Trusts 525 09:18 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BING DARCY | ||
WHIZZING BERYL | ||
SHES A DILEMMA | ||
ROCKMOUNT WINGS | ||
BRYNOFFA BABE | ||
DREAM WHIZZ |
Race 6 The Waterford track Supporters Club 525 09:34 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SLANEYSIDE COLIN | ||
WHITEYS DROPZONE | ||
JOE NUGGETS | ||
TOMAHURRA LUCKY | ||
BRYNOFFA BOB | ||
KINGSMILL IZZY |
Race 7 Book Your Trials 525 09:52 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MIKEYS FORTUNE | ||
BALLYGUR SUZIE | ||
BOB THECOOPER | ||
SAVANA SUPERDRY | ||
ROCKMOUNT WILLOW | ||
SLANEYSIDE AOIFE |
Race 8 The www.grireland.ie 525 10:07 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SLEEK JASMIN | ||
BRYNOFFA DAPHNE | ||
SLANEYSIDE ZOEY | ||
BALLYGUR STAR | ||
NANS SPARK | ||
TOMAHURRA BUDDY |
Race 9 The Grange Road Gallop 525 10:23 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ARCHATON MIA | ||
SLANEYSIDE PATSY | ||
SARAH THECOOPER | ||
ALMIGHTY GERRY | ||
ROCKMOUNT INDI | ||
HILLVIEW NOBBY |
Race 10 Slan Abhaile 525 10:41 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
NANS FALCON | ||
COCO HOUDINI | ||
BALLYGUR BLUE | ||
CRESCENT SYDNEY | ||
SLANEYSIDE KYLE | ||
DOUBT ME NOW |
Race 11 Safe Home & God Bless 525 10:53 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LARABEL DUCHESS | ||
WHITEYS DAWN | ||
KILMALOODA GEM | ||
GENEVA JAKE | ||
OUR EMILYS STAR | ||
BEAUTIFUL RUNNER |