20-Oct-20 Racecard for Tralee: |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Kingdom Greyhound Stadium 525 18:53 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LASSINAGH SUPER | ||
AUGHACASLA HALEY | ||
STAYAWAY BLAKE | ||
CLONLOSTSUNSHINE | ||
LACES | ||
GORM GO LEOR |
Race 2 Barking Buzz App 525 19:12 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KNOCK JET | ||
BORN CONFIDENT | ||
LEAHA SKY | ||
SALEEN GRACE | ||
STEEPLE RD LASS | ||
CLOHUR ABIGAIL |
Race 3 Tote Trio Pool 525 19:28 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SMEARLA DAZZLER | ||
LISSYCASEY RON | ||
MILEHEIGHT MATT | ||
MILLRIDGE KARMA | ||
BOOM MABE | ||
CURIOUS VIC |
Race 4 www.grireland.ie 525 19:42 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SUNSHINE BRAE | ||
STEEPLE RD SKY | ||
MAGA BABY | ||
HEADLEYS TRINKLE | ||
RAZLDAZL EMILY | ||
FEAR DUBH |
Race 5 www.barkingbuzz.ie 525 19:54 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CLODAGHS PRIDE | ||
LEAHA ANNIE | ||
TAKE NO CHANCES | ||
CASHEN LOMAMI | ||
KNOCKTOO TED | ||
CONAIC VIEW MINI |
Race 6 Text Alerts to your Mobile 525 20:09 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LEAHA KATIE | ||
SITUPANDLISTEN | ||
STAYAWAY ROSE | ||
THISMAGICMOMENT | ||
SPACE GHETTO | ||
YESTERDAYS NEWS |
Race 7 Follow Us On Facebook 525 20:29 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BUNBEG | ||
GULLEEN BOB | ||
BOBSLEIGH LASS | ||
MILLRIDGE BRADY | ||
PIXIES PENNY | ||
LISSYCASEY ROY |
Race 8 Greyhounds Make Great Pets 525 20:47 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KNOCKTOO JACK | ||
CONFIDENT RODMAN | ||
BOHER FAGAN | ||
BALLYMAC CABRA | ||
RENASUP EMER | ||
DUNGARA BRANDY |
Race 9 Rasaiocht Con Eireann 525 21:06 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALTOVIN JACK | ||
GULLEEN ROGER | ||
HEADLEYS ADAM | ||
BONNIE LASS | ||
DROUMERAGH | ||
MILLRIDGE TIP |
Race 10 Hit Or Bust 525 21:22 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BUSTERS DREAM | ||
GULLEEN ANDY | ||
ASTRA ZELDA | ||
MILLABBEY MANDY | ||
BOHER DOODAH | ||
WHISTLING ROVER |