23-Jul-21 Racecard for Shelbourne Park: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The RCETS Open Unraced 525 Round 2 Heat 1 19:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SCOOBY DUCHESS | ||
SWANLEY ALEXIS | ||
ROMEO MCQUEEN | ||
RAHALE PODGE | ||
SWANLEY KHALEESI | ||
MATUREREFLECTION |
Race 2 The RCETS Open Unraced 525 Round 2 Heat 2 19:13 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CLOUNBRANE ZOEY | ||
ELEVATE | ||
MY LITTLE IVY | ||
DROOPYS CAVALRY | ||
TOOLMAKER ZIPPER | ||
Race 3 The RCETS Open Unraced 525 Round 2 Heat 3 19:26 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROMEO DE NIRO | ||
RISING CASTLE | ||
COOLAVANNY CALVN | ||
IM A DREAMER | ||
DROOPYS GLOSS | ||
BOCKOS BUDSIT |
Race 4 The RCETS Open Unraced 525 Round 2 Heat 4 19:39 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DEADLY DIEGO | ||
CHUBBYS SYDNEY | ||
DROOPYS SPUTNIK | ||
BOCKOS NEWMAN | ||
LENSON JOHNNYBOY | ||
PATIENT CRUSADER |
Race 5 The Michael Doyle Memorial A3 525 Round 1 Heat 1 19:52 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KENTISH SECRET | ||
TWILIGHT SCRIPT | ||
LANDENSTOWN KING | ||
SINGLE BULLET | ||
RAGE STAR | ||
ZACHS THUNDER |
Race 6 The Michael Doyle Memorial A3 525 Round 1 Heat 2 20:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYLOUGH LYNX | ||
BURGESS MOSSY | ||
REEL COPPER | ||
OLD FORT LOCKET | ||
DOMINGO DON | ||
FINNEGANS CROSS |
Race 7 The Michael Doyle Memorial A3 525 Round 1 Heat 3 20:18 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ALLEN JET | ||
ROBBIE RED BOX | ||
LORD RUSTY | ||
HOLLYHILL SONNY | ||
WHITEWOOD SUPER | ||
PEECEE PAUL |
Race 8 The Retired Greyhound Trust A3 525 Semi-Final 20:31 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ABBEYVILLE BEN | ||
HAWKFIELD MIA | ||
BURROW CASTLE | ||
BOB OLINGER | ||
NITRO JOHNNY | ||
GOTHERATLAST |
Race 9 The Retired Greyhound Trust A3 525 Semi-Final 20:44 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BURNPARK BRAE | ||
BAREFOOT SUPREMO | ||
OFFTHE LINE SHAM | ||
ARDNASOOL BLAZE | ||
MY COUSIN HALLIE | ||
RAGE ROVER |
Race 10 The RCÉTS A2 525 Final 20:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KNOCKMITTEN BOO | ||
KNIGHT HURRICANE | ||
CAMAS SPECIAL | ||
BIT VIEW VINNY | ||
MOYOLA SEAMROG | ||
SHOW BUSINESS |
Race 11 The Sporting Press OnLine Edition A1 525 21:10 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TOWSTAR GAZZA | ||
KILBRIDE KYLE | ||
WE ALL MATTER | ||
HOGMANAY | ||
BALLYHIMIKIN PIP |
Race 12 The BoyleSports A1 525 21:23 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FARM SHOP SINEAD | ||
CRAFTY BONANZA | ||
ALLEN BUTTERFLY | ||
SUPERIOR RACKING | ||
LUMINOUS SOCKS | ||
COME ASYOUARE |