31-Mar-23 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Dundalk Stadium S8/S9 400 20:50 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KAVIK THEA | ||
LISNASTRANE BLUE | ||
MAINSTREET FAYE | ||
ALLTHATPRESSURE | ||
GROVESHILL CHAT | ||
MANALISHI REB |
Race 2 Bet Into Shelbourne Park S7 400 21:02 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GREENBANKS DOLLY | ||
WHISKY LORCAN | ||
SWORDS INK | ||
SPARKY MABEL | ||
MY LITTLE MAN | ||
SHELONE KLOPP |
Race 3 Dermie Murphy's 70th Birthday Celebrations A3 525 21:14 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
STEMPSH | ||
BLACKNOSE ROBIN | ||
DRUMCOVE CLARA | ||
CEDARVILLE | ||
IZZYS SMOKEY | ||
LAST REGARDS |
Race 4 Greyhounds Must Be Re Entered After Racing A3 525 21:26 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
WOODFORD JOHNNY | ||
PRINCESS MERRY | ||
TOMMYS OLYMPIC | ||
FRIDAYS SCARLET | ||
CHOCTAW ROSIE | ||
LETTING YE KNOW |
Race 5 Bar One Racing S3 400 Semi-Final 21:38 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FARNEY CHIME | ||
LIGHTSABER LADY | ||
OLD FORT JUKEBOX | ||
GREENBANKS KATIE | ||
GREAT ALLIANCE |
Race 6 Bar One Racing S3 400 Semi-Final 21:50 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DELLSER MIRACLE | ||
COURTLOUGH LUCY | ||
CONGRESS GALAXY | ||
POOR JOE | ||
HAIL FELLOW | ||
PROBY |
Race 7 We Race Every Fri & Sat Evening A2 525 22:02 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ASCOT CIAN | ||
PASSIONOVA | ||
SHELONE DOYLE | ||
MARINAS ALBIR | ||
IZZYS ANGIE | ||
EGLISH MAID |
Race 8 Good Night & Safe Home To You All S2 400 22:14 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KOOGA KODA | ||
CHEEKY DEXTER | ||
MATTS MAE | ||
LEMON BERNARD | ||
BRAVE BIKO | ||
EFFERNOGUE PEPSE |