18-Jun-22 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Dundalk Greyhound Stadium ON2/ON3 400 19:52 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DUTCH VESPER | ||
OAKTREE SYDNEY | ||
SANTRO MINT | ||
TARZAN | ||
TULLYMURRY PABLO | ||
MILLDEAN OSCAR |
Race 2 Upcoming Dundalk International July 12th A0/A1 525 20:07 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
INNFIELD TOMMY | ||
UNRELIABLE | ||
DROOPYS LIPSTICK | ||
WOODFORD JOHNNY | ||
FRISKY WONDER | ||
OUR VIKINGSPIRIT |
Race 3 Eamon & Paddy Carroll Memorial A3 525 Round 1 Heat 1 20:22 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
EXCLUSIVE GEM | ||
EIRE COMANCHE | ||
PRINCESS MERRY | ||
BEAMING UNIQUE | ||
DE LOS SANTOS | ||
CORBRACK FRANK |
Race 4 Eamon & Paddy Carroll Memorial A3 525 Round 1 Heat 2 20:37 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KILLEENAGH SAL | ||
GAA GAA CARLA | ||
WESTPORT | ||
FREFFANS WONDER | ||
LILYS LIGHTNING | ||
MOYCOVA MARCH |
Race 5 Eamon & Paddy Carroll Memorial A3 525 Round 1 Heat 3 20:52 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DACRON MAN | ||
DRUMILLER JET | ||
DROMRICH KITTY | ||
TULLYMURRY SPELL | ||
OCEES BUD | ||
LOCO LEMON |
Race 6 Upcoming Rathore Friends & Family Benefit Sat June 25th 21:07 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TEMPLE JOE | ||
ONE COOL GANDHI | ||
ASHMAR TESS | ||
CULLENTRA QUEEN | ||
SANTRO BILL | ||
PASSIONOVA |
Race 7 Eamon & Paddy Carroll Memorial A3 525 Round 1 Heat 4 21:22 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
JOLLIFICATION | ||
LARAS LADY | ||
KNIGHT HONCHO | ||
CRICKET WICKET | ||
DROMRICH BULA | ||
MASTERLINK |
Race 8 Eamon & Paddy Carroll Memorial A3 525 Round 1 Heat 5 21:37 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SAVANA CHARLES | ||
RUSSIAN JET | ||
ZARI MILLIE | ||
DRUMDOIT CASPER | ||
ROBBIES BEAR | ||
ARDNASOOL DUFFY |
Race 9 Eamon & Paddy Carroll Memorial A3 525 Round 1 Heat 6 21:52 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
COURTLOUGH MOLLY | ||
SUGAR FLAME | ||
HEATHMILL SILVER | ||
MICK SAID | ||
ROXHOLME SOCKS | ||
ABBEYVILLE OAK |
Race 10 Eamon & Paddy Carroll Memorial A3 525 Round 1 Heat 7 22:07 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KNOCKNAREA SYD | ||
MOURNE MAIDEN | ||
WILMS BLAKE | ||
MRS CHATTER | ||
TITANIC SOCKS | ||
DROMRICH SCATHAC |
Race 11 Good Night & Safe Home To You All S4 400 22:22 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MISSUS O MALLEY | ||
CORBALLY CHUBBS | ||
FLYNNYS CHAMP | ||
DUNGANNON GOLD | ||
BEEZ PARKER | ||
DUTCH CLASS |