24-Jul-21 Racecard for Curraheen Park: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Welcome to Curraheen Park 525 19:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SARAHS LOLA | ||
ASHGROVE MOANA | ||
SOUND MYSTERY | ||
BROGAN CHIMES | ||
STRIKE IT LUCKY | ||
MILLVIEW BLUE |
Race 2 The Bet on The Tote 525 19:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PALATINE BELLA | ||
FERRYFORTH TRUMP | ||
BROADSTRAND SAM | ||
BROGAN CELT | ||
AMAZE ME MORE | ||
GRINGOS CASANOVA |
Race 3 The We Love Our Greyhounds 330 20:00 Approx. (330 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
JOYCES MOJO | ||
TRACTON TORNADO | ||
FIFTYCASHBACK | ||
FARRANRORY MEGAN | ||
SULLANE DAISY |
Race 4 Greyhounds Make Great Pets A3 550 Round 1 Heat 1 20:15 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BOHER INVINCIBLE | ||
GLASMEEN GEM | ||
FLEETWOOD TIME | ||
TRUMPERS DALO | ||
ATEALIVE | ||
ROCKING SONIC |
Race 5 Greyhounds Make Great Pets A3 550 Round 1 Heat 2 20:30 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
NO FLYER | ||
ASHWAY EDDIE | ||
VAN HELSING | ||
ROSSTEMPLE CHAD | ||
WOODBROOK LAUREL | ||
BALLYBOY SADIE |
Race 6 Greyhounds Make Great Pets A3 550 Round 1 Heat 3 20:45 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BOWERY NIDGE | ||
CURRAGHS DESTINY | ||
SHINNAGH BRAE | ||
FLOMAC BOY | ||
BARNAGRANE SEAN | ||
KILLALA TIGER |
Race 7 The RCETS App 550 21:00 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : AA0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FLEETWOOD BRODY | ||
GARRYVOE CAPTAIN | ||
LONGEDFOR PRINCE | ||
MAGICAL JASPER | ||
ROCKYBAY RUSTY | ||
FAWN CRUISER |
Race 8 The Bull Run Bolt At Stud A2 575 Stake Final 21:15 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CAREFREE TIPP | ||
OH HOKEY POKEY | ||
SHINNAGH JET | ||
OUR SYDNEY | ||
BALLYDOYLE HAZEL | ||
BALTERIO |
Race 9 The Shelley Fennelly Memorial Open Bitch Semi-Final 21:30 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : AA0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BILLYS DIVA | ||
RAZLDAZL MYA | ||
WITCHES SAN JOSE | ||
RAZLDAZL ANNIE | ||
AMAZING ALICE | ||
MISS CLOVER |
Race 10 The Shelley Fennelly Memorial Open Bitch Semi-Final 21:45 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : AA0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ARDRATH PEARL | ||
SIDEWINDER | ||
WITCHES ETHIOPIA | ||
SLIPPY HAZEL | ||
GORTOWN GLIC | ||
WITCHES PHOENIX |
Race 11 The Slan Abhaile 525 22:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYGIBBON LAD | ||
THISTIMETOM | ||
CARRIGOON SNAP | ||
ADAMANT BEST | ||
BUTTERBRIDGE ZIG | ||
BLITZ SON |