22-Jan-22 Racecard for Waterford: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Geneva Kennels & W.T.S.C ON3 Unraced Stake Semi-Final 17:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SHES A ANGEL | ||
KELLSBORO SYD | ||
MONAMOLIN RUBY | ||
MOONCOIN MISS | ||
SLOWLANE DOLLY | ||
DARING BOWIE |
Race 2 The Geneva Kennels & W.T.S.C ON3 Unraced Stake Semi-Final 17:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
COOLBUNNIA TESS | ||
CHANCEME ROANA | ||
CLEARLY CRAZY | ||
SHUNTERS BOBBY | ||
BELMULLET BRANDY | ||
CRACK ON SONIC |
Race 3 Failte Go Dti Kilchon Park 525 18:09 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A9) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SADIE THECOOPER | ||
DEBS LAZOR | ||
HARRIESTOWN SAY | ||
VANCOUVER TANK | ||
RISK MANAGEMENT | ||
TINAHUE WILDCAT |
Race 4 The Split The Pot 325 18:21 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BRYKAR ASH | ||
RATHSILLA MOJO | ||
BRYNOFFA DAPHNE | ||
CANVAS ACT | ||
SLANEYSIDE BEGLY | ||
PHOENIX CUBA |
Race 5 The Bet on The Tote 525 18:33 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DARING ROXY | ||
ROSEGARLAND CIRO | ||
RAVENS ARK | ||
ROCKMOUNT DUBH | ||
SKYVIEW BOMBER | ||
ASTONS JACK |
Race 6 DÉANANN CÚ PEATA MAITH 525 18:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KOSY SHANKS | ||
EFFERNOGUE CLOE | ||
LORRAINE MACHINE | ||
TOMAHURRA LILLY | ||
SLANEYSIDE NORMA | ||
GENUINE MOZZIE |
Race 7 The Irish Retired Greyhound Trust A3 575 Stake Final 18:57 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SHES A DILEMMA | ||
ELUSIVE CLARA | ||
MISTER AUDACITY | ||
SLANEYSIDE ZOEY | ||
STICKMAN | ||
SWITHINS TIGER |
Race 8 The Book Your Trials Online 525 19:09 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BROTHER JOE | ||
TOMAHURRA COLE | ||
ZARAS WING | ||
SPICEY BALE | ||
STAGE BOBTHEBOSS |
Race 9 The We Love Our Greyhounds 525 19:21 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BISTO SAL | ||
TOKER HOLLIE | ||
MONAMOLIN BELLE | ||
BARALKU | ||
KEREIGHT ROAD | ||
AIRDOWN ONE |
Race 10 The Upcoming Events @ Kilcohan Park 525 19:33 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AUTUMN GRACE | ||
HATFIELD LOLA | ||
TOKER RUA | ||
LEMON JADE | ||
MISE BUICK | ||
BALLINABOLA DAN |
Race 11 The Slan Abhaile 525 19:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CAPE CLOUD | ||
TOMAHURRA WOLF | ||
BING WILD | ||
JACKEEN LIZZIE | ||
JAGUAR SAM |