15-Jan-22 Racecard for Waterford: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Geneva Kennels & W.T.S.C ON3 Unraced Stak Round 1 Heat 1 17:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
COOLBUNNIA TESS | ||
MOONCOIN MISS | ||
KELLSBORO SYD | ||
SLOWLANE DOLLY | ||
CHANCEME LILY | ||
CRACK ON SONIC |
Race 2 The Geneva Kennels & W.T.S.C ON3 Unraced Stak Round 1 Heat 2 17:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KELLSBORO ROLY | ||
CHANCEME ROANA | ||
SHES A ANGEL | ||
DANCE KEPA | ||
RISK MANAGEMENT | ||
DARING BOWIE |
Race 3 The Geneva Kennels & W.T.S.C ON3 Unraced Stak Round 1 Heat 3 18:09 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CLEARLY CRAZY | ||
BELMULLET BRANDY | ||
SHUNTERS BOBBY | ||
SOUND PAL | ||
DARING LUNA | ||
MONAMOLIN RUBY |
Race 4 FÁILTE GO DTÍ STAID Kilcohan Park NA gCON 325 18:21 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FAGANS BAILLY | ||
CANVAS NEWS | ||
SLANEYSIDE BEGLY | ||
RATHSILLA MOJO | ||
CHANCEME JIM | ||
BRYNOFFA GEM |
Race 5 The Waterford Track Supporters Club 525 18:33 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HOODED CROW | ||
GLENBERVIE PHIL | ||
JENNY THECOOPER | ||
WOOLIES ARAPAHO | ||
DANS CHOICE | ||
CHARLIE NOEL |
Race 6 The Update Your RCETS App 525 18:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MILLROSE TEN | ||
BOHERDUFF BIKER | ||
CONCERTISTA | ||
BLAKES LAD | ||
SKILFUL CAVANI |
Race 7 The Irish Retired Greyhound Trust A3 575 Stake Semi-Final 18:57 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FAGANS ELIMAY | ||
SLANEYSIDE ZOEY | ||
SHES A DILEMMA | ||
ELUSIVE CLARA | ||
REALITY JO | ||
BILLYS LAD |
Race 8 The Irish Retired Greyhound Trust A3 575 Stake Semi-Final 19:09 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MISTER AUDACITY | ||
ACLAMON LOLA | ||
FIVEFORONEFLYER | ||
LISNAKILL LAURIE | ||
STICKMAN | ||
SWITHINS TIGER |
Race 9 The Upcoming Events @ Kilcohan Park 550 19:21 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DYSERT SONIA | ||
CROHANE RUBY | ||
HILARK BRAE | ||
SUPPORTING EMERY | ||
FIRE HEIGHT ELSA | ||
DARING BUICK |
Race 10 DÉANANN CÚ PEATA MAITH 525 19:33 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PHOENIX CUBA | ||
MINGLERS SONIC | ||
MONKEY PUZZLE | ||
VEGAS HONEY | ||
BLACK COKE | ||
JAGUAR SAM |
Race 11 The Slan Abhaile 525 19:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TELEX SKY | ||
HONORARY JUDGE | ||
DANESRATH PARIS | ||
POOKIES HAVANA | ||
NIJINSKY | ||
FOR ONE MOMENT |