24-Jul-21 Racecard for Waterford: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome to Waterford 525 19:06 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SHARPYS HICKEY | ||
AIRMOUNT PANDA | ||
DARING TEGO | ||
LONGSLIP DAVE | ||
BALLYMAC DARVER | ||
EXPLOSIVE SASH |
Race 2 The Barking Buzz App 525 19:19 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
JAGUAR TONY | ||
FIVEFORONEFLYER | ||
FEED ME NANDOS | ||
TOKER ALVOR | ||
PITSTOP JOS | ||
NARABANE WONDER |
Race 3 The SIS Racing Thursdays 525 19:32 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
WHITEYS FABLE | ||
MIKES TINTREACH | ||
SLANEYSIDE FORDE | ||
HITTHELIDS ELLIE | ||
BARALKU | ||
GO STAR GO |
Race 4 Greyhound Extreme & Grange Rd Gallop 525 Semi-Final 19:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TAME BLACKBERRY | ||
MISTER AUDACITY | ||
NANS BOBBY | ||
SENTIMENTAL LAD | ||
WHITEYS CLOELLIE | ||
RUSSMUR PAT |
Race 5 Greyhound Extreme & Grange Rd Gallop 525 Semi-Final 19:58 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SON OF SPOOFER | ||
MELODYS STEEL | ||
AIRMOUNT SID | ||
MUTUAL FRIEND | ||
GUSTY OZZY | ||
AVONGATE BERGO |
Race 6 The Jimmy O'Mahoney & WTSC Memorial 525 Round 1 Heat 1 20:11 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AVONGATE DAVY | ||
ROCKMOUNT SAMBA | ||
COCO HOUDINI | ||
SEAMOUNT SKY | ||
RUNNY EGG | ||
RODDICK BE SLICK |
Race 7 The Jimmy O'Mahoney & WTSC Memorial 525 Round 1 Heat 2 20:24 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BLACK COKE | ||
CLASSIC SALAH | ||
CLASH SABB | ||
TOKER RUA | ||
DEE GEE SOPHIE | ||
BARRACK SASHA |
Race 8 The Jimmy O'Mahoney & WTSC Memorial 525 Round 1 Heat 3 20:37 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CHANCEME DEC | ||
YOUNG JERRY | ||
TOKER TIGER | ||
SAVANA REGGIE | ||
MISS TUMBLES | ||
ROCKMOUNT WINGS |
Race 9 The Jimmy O'Mahoney & WTSC Memorial 525 Round 1 Heat 4 20:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BRYKAR ASH | ||
RASTAFARI MARIO | ||
MANDEVILLE BLAKE | ||
KILCASH TOTO | ||
LEMON NICKY |
Race 10 The Upcoming Events 525 21:03 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TOKER HOLLIE | ||
POSH RUBY | ||
CORBRACK DAN | ||
AVONGATE KELLY | ||
SLANEYSIDE CLARE | ||
BATON ROUGE |
Race 11 The www.grireland.ie 525 21:16 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TOMAHURRA WOLF | ||
COMMONS JET | ||
ELSIE THE COOPER | ||
SHARPYS WILBER | ||
FALCOR |
Race 12 Slan Abhaile 525 21:29 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SUIRVIEW KEA | ||
EFFERNOGUE CLOE | ||
TOKER HIGHWAY | ||
EFFERNOGUE CHARM | ||
TWO OH THREE | ||
SIRIUS REECE |