24-Apr-21 Racecard for Tralee: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome to the Kingdom Greyhound Stadium 325 19:00 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S9) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MANHATTAN JOY | ||
CLOUNAMON FLASH | ||
HIGHFIVE JACK | ||
BENMORE DAZZLER | ||
LOOSTER JAMIE | ||
DEVON ROYAL |
Race 2 The Barking Buzz App 525 19:12 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SEOMRA STING | ||
TALKING SPORT | ||
WYCHWOOD SUSIE | ||
WESTWIND MAID | ||
BARRACK SASHA | ||
NORTH MAN NUKE |
Race 3 The Tote Pick Six Jackpot 525 19:24 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BOLUS PUD | ||
STAR HALL | ||
RABBITS PANDA | ||
TOOK THE TRAIN | ||
SKIDROE FIRE | ||
KILMORE DAN |
Race 4 K.G.O.B.A. A7/8 Stakes Semi-Final 19:36 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AWORDINEDGEWAYS | ||
SAVANA CREED | ||
RAMONA IMPACT | ||
NOCTURNAL ROSA | ||
FIRE HEIGHT MAID | ||
FIRE HEIGHT ETTA |
Race 5 Talking Dogs TV 325 19:48 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LISAHANE SECRETO | ||
SCART MICK | ||
SHRONEDRAUGH PAT | ||
BALLYMAC EMILY | ||
WHITEHOUSE MAJOR |
Race 6 K.G.O.B.A. A7/8 Stakes Semi-Final 20:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROCKET NEWS | ||
SAMBA BRUNO | ||
LONE MADAM | ||
INTHEBUCKET | ||
BALLYMAC AURORA | ||
DOONEEN ROSE |
Race 7 Follow Us On Facebook 525 20:12 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LABANA SADIE | ||
KILMORE DAWN | ||
CLOUNAMON CHARM | ||
STAYAWAY BLAKE | ||
MANHATTAN ROMEO | ||
RASHER CASTING |
Race 8 Red & White Collar Stakes Consolation Final 20:24 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PARADISE SWIFT | ||
ALLURING STAR | ||
FIRE HEIGHT TED | ||
HOT DOG | ||
BRIDEWELL RAMBO |
Race 9 Talking Dogs Podcast 325 20:36 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PETROL BOMB | ||
CLOCHAN AN AIFIR | ||
SKIPS AVATAR | ||
ASHMORE SHARK | ||
TAN HILL JET | ||
MISTY HATAWAY |
Race 10 Red & White Collar Coursing Bred Sweep Final 20:48 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYMAC RULE | ||
OFF TO CHICAGO | ||
BALLYBEG WONDER | ||
CRAFTY MAGNIFICO | ||
ABBEY GONZALO | ||
WALLACE MARIE |
Race 11 Greyhounds Make Great Pets 525 21:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LEAHA ABBIE | ||
SABHBH MARIA | ||
SPEAK OUT ROCKO | ||
SHRONEDRAUGH JOE | ||
STAYAWAY CAOIMHE | ||
MUINGWEE DOLLY |
Race 12 Hit Or Bust 525 21:12 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GARRISON POST | ||
CORRIN ANNIE | ||
BONNIE VIC | ||
CONAIC VIEW MINI | ||
TAKE YOUR MAGIC | ||
YESTERDAYS NEWS |