27-Nov-20 Racecard for Shelbourne Park: |
|
|||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The www.grireland.ie Regulars A2/A3 525 Semi-Final 19:40 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DOMESTIC ARROW | ||
SHOOTING ARROW | ||
NOT FOR PARTING | ||
SOUTHSIDE BANDIT | ||
DEADLY ENDEAVOUR | ||
CRACKON MANDY |
Race 2 The www.grireland.ie Regulars A2/A3 525 Semi-Final 19:53 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TOBEEN | ||
BEECHVIEW ROSE | ||
HIGHVIEW WILLOW | ||
SQUARE PENNY | ||
RAVENSWOOD MITCH | ||
NUSHKAS JETSPRAY |
Race 3 The www.grireland.ie Regulars A2/A3 525 Semi-Final 20:06 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYMAC DEB | ||
HIGHVIEW EXTRA | ||
RAVENSWOOD OLIVE | ||
SWEET PSYCHO | ||
KNIGHT PRINCE | ||
DROOPYS MOTH |
Race 4 The Talking Dogs A3 NB 525 Semi-Final 20:19 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
INNFIELD SAM | ||
BALLYMAC NOWAY | ||
COZIMO SALAH | ||
DUKE DE JANERIO | ||
AIRMOUNT SOFIA | ||
ME VICKY |
Race 5 The Talking Dogs A3 NB 525 Semi-Final 20:32 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LEO AS DEALGAN | ||
COOLEMOUNT BOSS | ||
RURAL REWARD | ||
BIELSAS GEM | ||
PENNYLANE PRINCE | ||
ROLL ON BUCKO |
Race 6 The Talking Dogs A3 NB 525 Semi-Final 20:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CRINKILL KICKER | ||
CROKERS SAMBA | ||
GLORY FRANCESCA | ||
FOREST WILDCAT | ||
RAGE ROVER | ||
BALLYMAC MARIAH |
Race 7 The DGOBA Dublin Cup 525 Round 2 Heat 1 20:58 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MYDRAS SALLY | ||
FLY LAZER | ||
STORYS CARMEL | ||
ROCKETTOTHETHIRD | ||
TOOLMAKER HARRY | ||
BIKO RAVEN |
Race 8 The DGOBA Dublin Cup 525 Round 2 Heat 2 21:11 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LADY PANDA | ||
NATIVE BALLAD | ||
LOLOS MAGIC | ||
DROOPYS BARK | ||
SET THE CLOCK | ||
FAST FIT ASH |
Race 9 The DGOBA Dublin Cup 525 Round 2 Heat 3 21:24 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
URBAN FIRE | ||
BALLYBOUGH TOM | ||
KNOCKMITTEN BOO | ||
CLEARWAY KAYLA | ||
EVER WONDER | ||
TSALI JACK |
Race 10 The DGOBA Dublin Cup 525 Round 2 Heat 4 21:37 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LODGEFIELD THE | ||
BARGAIN HUNTER | ||
ADELES DUKE | ||
SCORPION RANGER | ||
VERA | ||
BELLMORE WARRIOR |
Race 11 The Retired Greyhound Trust A1 525 Semi-Final 21:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SNAP HOOK | ||
BURGESS MACY | ||
RAZLDAZL MONARCH | ||
SMOKIN DA LUCY | ||
BHOIREANN | ||
PACKIES CLOSE |
Race 12 The Retired Greyhound Trust A1 525 Semi-Final 22:03 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
UNCLE BERTIE | ||
CORNERHOUSE LADY | ||
SAWDUST PLEASER | ||
MANUKA MAN | ||
BENMAN | ||
TINAHUE LADY |
Race 13 The Retired Greyhound Trust A1 525 Semi-Final 22:16 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
YOUHAVENOIDEA | ||
JIRANO MAX | ||
PENNYS BACCATA | ||
BALLYADAMS LINE | ||
AIRLIE NOEL | ||
FIVEOCLOCKSOMWER |