15-Jun-21 Racecard for Shelbourne Park: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Vinster Sports Media ON2/ON3 525 Round 1 Heat 1 19:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
NODUFF GRAND | ||
CU JET | ||
KELSEYS MITCH | ||
NEWYORK TAYLOR | ||
CASEYS TOMNELENA | ||
ARDNASOOL CHASE |
Race 2 The Vinster Sports Media ON2/ON3 525 Round 1 Heat 2 19:13 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ETHYS CHOICE | ||
FOUR WINDS BLOW | ||
GLENGAR JENNY | ||
SOLERINO | ||
SALLAGH FRANK | ||
NEWRY RAZL |
Race 3 The Vinster Sports Media ON2/ON3 525 Round 1 Heat 3 19:26 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CU FRAGGLE | ||
HIGHVIEW NIAL | ||
AU CONTRAIRE | ||
SALLAGH FRED | ||
YOUNG BURKE | ||
HELLOFARACKET |
Race 4 The Barking Buzz App A6/A7 525 19:39 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LODGEFIELD LILY | ||
HIGHVIEW LARRY | ||
HANDELS MESSIAH | ||
CATUNDA MAGGIE | ||
CHINA GIRL | ||
NORTH BULL |
Race 5 The Joe Dolan/ICC Open 350 Semi-Final 19:52 Approx. (350 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROCKET NEWS | ||
WILDERNESS GOLD | ||
BALLYMAC RULE | ||
DUNDRUM ABBEY | ||
TROMORA DANNY | ||
ALL SHOOK UP |
Race 6 The Joe Dolan/ICC Open 350 Semi-Final 20:05 Approx. (350 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AMAZING MUSIC | ||
BALLYMORE RORY | ||
BACHELORS WALK | ||
CLEVER WONDER | ||
KNOCKAVARDAGH | ||
CRAFTY MAGNIFICO |
Race 7 The Joe Dolan/ICC Open 350 Semi-Final 20:18 Approx. (350 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SMOKEY LEAH | ||
NEEL PARI | ||
DUBURREN LAD | ||
BALLYMAC FLORAL | ||
BALLYMAC MAXWELL |
Race 8 The Retired Greyhound Trust A4 575 Final 20:31 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HIGHBURY HILL | ||
SHOELESS PEARL | ||
AIRMOUNT FERN | ||
LONGSTONE KATIE | ||
SAINT MARTIN | ||
NICE WHITE PAWS |
Race 9 The Sporting Press OnLine Edition A4 525 20:44 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LOLOS AGNES | ||
SPOT THE BLACK | ||
FAYPOINT HOPE | ||
BOHEMIAN DANDY | ||
OUTDOOR EILEEN | ||
CYCLONE SYDNEY |
Race 10 The Talking Dogs OnLine TV A3 525 20:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ABBEYVILLE BEN | ||
BUTTSYS BULLET | ||
CABINVIEW PATCH | ||
DROOPYS SADIO | ||
VULCAN BOMBER | ||
CALL ME TOM |
Race 11 The RCETS A3 525 21:10 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KILBRIDE DAN | ||
CROKERS JOEY | ||
SHADY GIGI | ||
NEWYORK SYDNEY | ||
SPARTA BRUNO | ||
CASCADE KING |
Race 12 Slan Abhaile A2 525 21:23 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BUSHWACKER | ||
CU MAGOO | ||
CURRYHILLS SKY | ||
FIRMINOS RUBY | ||
TOWN PREACHER | ||
CLORAN COOKIE |