26-Nov-20 Racecard for Newbridge: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Welcome To Newbridge Unraced 525 19:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AAYAMZA BARON | ||
ZACONEY JANE | ||
CURRYHILLS SKY | ||
SAVANA PABLO | ||
GRANREE ROSE | ||
BLUE OF DIAMONDS |
Race 2 The Retired Greyhound Trust Unraced 325 19:13 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SAINT MARTIN | ||
BUTCH | ||
RAHONEY QUEEN | ||
TIME SENSITIVE | ||
BARNACROW WISH | ||
DIANAS DOUBLE |
Race 3 The NTSC A5/A6 525 Semi-Final 19:26 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
NELSONS BANKER | ||
UNIVERSAL LADY | ||
VIOLA ICE | ||
HIGHVIEW LEAF | ||
MICKLEM YETI | ||
FULLASABULL |
Race 4 The NTSC A5/A6 525 Semi-Final 19:39 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
POPCORN BOB | ||
NIGHT SHIFT DOEY | ||
HENNO QUESTIE | ||
ALOHA ELVIS | ||
DEBBYCOT MOON | ||
KEEV SURPRISE |
Race 5 The Barking Buzz App 525 19:52 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CALM DOWN ANN | ||
SPARKYS ON FIRE | ||
BLAME THE GATE | ||
KILLESHIL HAVANA | ||
CRYSTAL ICON | ||
HELLO HOLLIE |
Race 6 The Upcoming Events 325 20:05 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
JUNIOR BLUE | ||
DROOPYS DIPLOMA | ||
CURRYHILLS BLISS | ||
SUMMER STYLE | ||
BORAHARD ZERO | ||
GALAXY FREEDOM |
Race 7 The Book Your Trials Online 525 20:18 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BURROW SHARP | ||
GARRYDUFF MARY | ||
PLAY ON SALLY | ||
TYSONS MULL | ||
HAZELFIELD ECHO | ||
SILVERHILL ROSE |
Race 8 The Race Entries By Text 325 20:31 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AMBER CALL | ||
HILLROAD XENA | ||
BLACKSMITH IGGY | ||
PIPPALENA | ||
NOIRS SENORITA | ||
ANTON BLUPANTHER |
Race 9 The NTSC A1/A2 Dual Dist 525/550 Final 20:44 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
INNFIELD RAYNE | ||
COES HILL | ||
BANDICOOT SAMMY | ||
PENNYS MEALA | ||
MOONSTRUCK | ||
TIDE WILL TURN |
Race 10 The Talking Dogs 525 20:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DICKIE LE DAVOIR | ||
LOWTOWN CLYDE | ||
NIGHT TIME DANNY | ||
DROOPYS LIVELY | ||
AWESOME BLUE | ||
GLASMEEN BOY |
Race 11 The We Race Next Thursday 525 21:10 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AULD BLUE | ||
BOTSWANA EXPRESS | ||
SKIPALONG HUGO | ||
FLOMUR STEVE | ||
BLACKSMITH DRAKE | ||
COSS BOSS |