21-Jan-22 Racecard for Newbridge: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Welcome to Newbridge ON2/ON3 525 17:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYCAIRN BLUFF | ||
BLAST MASTER | ||
ROCKSTOWN ROBIN | ||
TOMMYS BLAKE | ||
BLACK LYNX | ||
ROCKYS ON TOP |
Race 2 The Follow us On Facebook A7/A8 525 17:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROSCREA KAREN | ||
SAVANA PATRICK | ||
PETERS GIFT | ||
IMAAL EMERALD | ||
LADY QUEEN | ||
KNOCKNATULLA BOY |
Race 3 The Barking Buzz App A6 525 18:09 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MR PERFECT | ||
GEORGIE | ||
KILGOWAN PUMA | ||
DA BUTCHER SAID | ||
HAWKFIELD CASSIE | ||
CONFEY PLAN |
Race 4 The Book Your Trials Online A5 525 18:21 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FLOMUR HENRY | ||
IMAAL PETE | ||
CONS RANGER | ||
BLUEBELL ROSE | ||
HAWKFIELD BLAKE | ||
CAPEL ROCKY |
Race 5 The RCETS A5 525 18:33 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SHELONE BLITZ | ||
UNIVERSAL LADY | ||
LODGEFIELD ZARA | ||
BALLYCOOLAN JESS | ||
SPEEDY MCCORMACK | ||
DA WRONG MAN |
Race 6 The Hawkfield Oscar NTSC Greyhound of the Year 18:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HOLLYWELL HARVEY | ||
GALAXY MAGICIAN | ||
MYDRAS PUMA | ||
BLACKHALL MOLL | ||
KILBRIDE DAN | ||
RUSSELL GALAXY |
Race 7 The Bet With The Tote A3 525 18:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LODGEFIELD EMILY | ||
SHORT NOTICE | ||
LIVELY BLAKE | ||
HOLY GUACAMOLE | ||
MYDRAS JET |
Race 8 The Talking Dogs TV S2/S3 325 19:09 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
JUNIOR PRINCE | ||
DINGLE BLUE | ||
VIXONS FORCE | ||
CLONFERT STAN | ||
CORMORE HARRIER | ||
PENNYS MYRICA |
Race 9 The Déanann Cú Peata Maith A3 525 19:21 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
COSTA CANDY | ||
FLOMUR STEVE | ||
AUGHRIM MELODY | ||
INNFIELD RAYNE | ||
MOONSTRUCK |
Race 10 The Race Entires By Text A2 525 19:33 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BLACKHALL KING | ||
PAGESTOWN JACK | ||
SOOTY CENTURION | ||
EDERMINE TAYLOR | ||
RING YOU TONIGHT | ||
CAPEL HUNTER |
Race 11 The Slan Abhaile A1 525 19:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CILLNACU MO | ||
MYDRAS RANGER | ||
RATCHIES SAPHIRE | ||
A TIME TO | ||
JOB OXO | ||
HAWKFIELD GIZMO |