16-Apr-21 Racecard for Kilkenny: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Kilkenny Track ON3 525 19:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CRINKILL SHEILA | ||
BORU HAVOC | ||
SHEADOGUE CHOKE | ||
ARDSCULL DAISY | ||
MASTERLINK | ||
CRINKILL POPPY |
Race 2 Covid - 19 Protocols A8 525 19:40 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TIMAHOE DEE | ||
GLENGAR EDEN | ||
KERRS ROSCOE | ||
BALLINTARSNA BOB | ||
KILLOTTERAN TESS | ||
SAVANA LILYPOP |
Race 3 Sales @ Kilkenny Track A6 525 19:53 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TEMPLE SPARK | ||
ARDSCULL MARY | ||
KILGRANEY PAT | ||
AMBULAMB | ||
TIMAHOE LIAMO | ||
LEMON PEG |
Race 4 The K.G.O.B.A. A5 525 20:03 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
OLD ROAD OSCAR | ||
EFFERNOGUE CLOE | ||
CARLSBUSH GIRL | ||
MULLYS GEM | ||
KILKENNY OPHELIA | ||
LEAHS MISTY |
Race 5 Champion Open Unraced A4 525 20:16 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LADY LEXI | ||
ME VICKY | ||
RATCHIES FOXROCK | ||
CILL DUBH HOPE | ||
SUNSET DAISY | ||
KILGRANEY EBONY |
Race 6 Additional Nights Racing A4 525 20:26 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
WARZONE ROSIE | ||
GORTKELLY GINA | ||
ANNES COCO | ||
ON STAGE DAISY | ||
FILL THE TILL |
Race 7 The T.P. Weadick Open 725 Semi-Final 20:39 Approx. (725 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DROOPYS WYATT | ||
REDZER ARDFERT | ||
SAVANA REGERA | ||
SINFONIA | ||
MINNIES KURSK | ||
KEVINSFORT TIGER |
Race 8 The T.P. Weadick Open 725 Semi-Final 20:50 Approx. (725 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AAYAMZA DREAM | ||
ROSSBEIGH JIM | ||
BE A HERO | ||
BURNCHURCH JET | ||
CARDI DUKE | ||
RIPLEY LAD |
Race 9 Talking Dogs TV A2 525 Round 1 Heat 1 21:03 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SOUND MATT | ||
CALLAWAY BROSNA | ||
STEEPLE RD BUDDY | ||
TOWN HOPE | ||
PRICELESS HENRY | ||
BALLYBOUGH CHIEF |
Race 10 Talking Dogs TV A2 525 Round 1 Heat 2 21:13 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TRIANGLE HUGO | ||
BOGGER JASPER | ||
KARLOW MAC | ||
HELLO REX | ||
HARTFORD MASTER | ||
DROOPYS LIVELY |
Race 11 Talking Dogs TV A2 525 Round 1 Heat 3 21:25 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TRIANGLE RICARDO | ||
BALLYGUR PEARL | ||
HELLO VICKIE | ||
WAITFORTHECUCKOO | ||
CATRIGG CAIMAN | ||
FENNIS OLLIE |