09-Apr-21 Racecard for Kilkenny: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Kilkenny Track ON3 525 19:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLINTARSNA BOB | ||
KADAR TEQUILA | ||
KERRS ROSCOE | ||
MIRACLE LADY | ||
RAGTIME DIVA | ||
LEMON PEG |
Race 2 Covid - 19 Protocols A8 525 19:40 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLINTARSNA LAD | ||
SWIFT SUMMIT | ||
ADAMS FIZZY | ||
TIMAHOE DEE | ||
POIVRE BLANC | ||
ARTEMIS CUR |
Race 3 Champion Open Unraced A6 525 19:53 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TAILTEANN PAT | ||
SERENE RUPERT | ||
ARCHIES GIRL | ||
BALLYGUR LAURA | ||
HURRYUPHUNTER | ||
NINJA KERRY |
Race 4 The Talking Dogs TV A6 525 20:03 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KILGRANEY RACER | ||
BLANK IT | ||
JAGER BOMB TOM | ||
PHAR DAWN | ||
CROCK OF GOLD | ||
LEMON BERT |
Race 5 Trials @ Kilkenny Track A5 525 20:16 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
EFFERNOGUE CLOE | ||
RATHMOYLE NOR | ||
KADAR LUNA | ||
TITANIUM KAB | ||
CHELMS MOLLY | ||
CARLSBUSH ROXY |
Race 6 The K.G.O.B.A. A4 / A5 525 20:26 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MUSTANG ALIZA | ||
CLODEEN SABBATH | ||
TIMAHOE AZURITE | ||
POOKIES PANAMA | ||
KILGRANEY EBONY | ||
RING MY BELL |
Race 7 The T.P. Weadick Open 725 Round 1 Heat 1 20:39 Approx. (725 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SINFONIA | ||
BE A HERO | ||
AAYAMZA DREAM | ||
SAVANA REGERA | ||
HELLO VICKIE | ||
LIVE JEWEL |
Race 8 The T.P. Weadick Open 725 Round 1 Heat 2 20:49 Approx. (725 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BURNCHURCH JET | ||
REDZER ARDFERT | ||
ROSSBEIGH JIM | ||
FLORICAN VELVET | ||
MINNIES KURSK | ||
RIPLEY LAD |
Race 9 The T.P. Weadick Open 725 Round 1 Heat 3 21:02 Approx. (725 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AS ISAY MYSELF | ||
GLENLARA ROSA | ||
SAVANA RUINART | ||
DROOPYS WYATT | ||
CARDI DUKE | ||
KEVINSFORT TIGER |
Race 10 The Irish Retired Greyhound Trust A4 525 21:12 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
WALKING ATHENA | ||
BOGGER JASPER | ||
LEMON WILLIAM | ||
GYMSTAR TORNADO | ||
OLD FORT MISTY | ||
RUNWILD TEDDY |
Race 11 Boylesports Bookmakers A3 525 21:25 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GORTKELLY GINA | ||
BLACKSTONE FLYER | ||
POOKIES SEVILLE | ||
WALKING PEGASOS | ||
COLMYARD PULSE | ||
FENNIS OLLIE |