26-May-22 Racecard for Enniscorthy: |
|
|||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 WELCOME TO ENNISCORTHY TRACK 20:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TOMAHURRA WOLF | ||
OH SO SWEET | ||
KILTREA BRANDY | ||
KARLOW LARK | ||
PIERCESTOWN ASH | ||
BALLINABOLA BOLT |
Race 2 TALKING DOGS NEWS 525 20:13 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MARGOS GIRL | ||
ARCHATON MONA | ||
BALLYROBIN JUNE | ||
CARRIGOE OSCAR | ||
HILLVIEW SYDNEY | ||
ASHFIELD DAWN |
Race 3 FIND AND FOLLOW US ON SOCIAL MEDIA FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM TWITTER 20:26 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYMAC TIARA | ||
GRANARD THUNDER | ||
METRIC SHERPA | ||
ELITE CRYSTAL | ||
OUT THE WAY | ||
OUTDOOR ICE |
Race 4 FUNDRAISER DATES FOR 2022 ARE AVAILABLE PLEASE CONTACT THE OFFICE 20:39 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PACKING BULLETS | ||
MONAMOLIN RUBY | ||
COULD BE FAST | ||
TOMAHURRA BUDDY | ||
HILLBILLY JESS | ||
ARCHATON OMO |
Race 5 RACING ON SUNDAY 5TH JUNE @ 19:00 20:55 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TOMAHURRA COLE | ||
SAVE THE NAME | ||
MINISDUKE | ||
RODDICK BE SLICK | ||
MONAMOLIN BELLE | ||
OUTDOOR ACE |
Race 6 GREYHOUNDS MAKE GREAT PETS 21:08 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
EFFERNOGUE OAK | ||
SWIFT VANILLA | ||
GUSTY BOO | ||
GONZALES | ||
TULLYCANNA TED | ||
DOLLS FLASH |
Race 7 #THISRUNSDEEP 21:23 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AIRDOWN VIMMERLU | ||
THUNDERS RUNAWAY | ||
JACKEEN LIZZIE | ||
RELATED LEN | ||
ME HOPE | ||
RAYS TWINCAM |
Race 8 BOOK A NIGHT OUT AT THE DOGS. GREAT PACKAGES AVAILABLE 21:37 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TRAPTOLINE DON | ||
BANDIT MICKEY | ||
KILTIPPIN PAUDGE | ||
WHITEWOOD JIM | ||
TOMAHURRA ROBIN | ||
SAMBOB |
Race 9 GOODNIGHT AND SAFE JOURNEY HOME 21:50 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GREYMORE GALE | ||
RAINS CONFIDENT | ||
TRAVELIN MAN | ||
BALLYBREEN BLAZE | ||
FOYLE TOMMY | ||