25-Mar-23 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Dundalk Stadium A4 525 19:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MAINSTREET TILLY | ||
CRICKET PITCH | ||
MANGOODTOM | ||
RATTLE THE PAN | ||
COOLBEG NINA | ||
SPLINTERS MAGIC |
Race 2 Bet Into Shelbourne Park ON2/ON3 400 20:05 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SCOUSER TOMMY | ||
DRYLAND SPARKS | ||
ROSS FANTASY | ||
SEVERAL SEVENS | ||
GROVESHILL SLIM | ||
Race 3 GRI Extra Prizemoney This Evening S5 400 20:20 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BLUEJIG MOUSY | ||
CEDARVILLE | ||
COURTLOUGH LUCY | ||
TYLERS CHICK | ||
PHOENIX VIXEN |
Race 4 Talking Dogs S2/S3 400 20:35 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TACTICAL TAKE | ||
KILPIPE SYDNEY | ||
BERETTA CHLOE | ||
BLACKNOSE CODY | ||
POOR JOE | ||
GLIDEAWAY ALFIE |
Race 5 Early Entry Advisable For Unraced Greyhounds A2 525 20:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SHELONE DOYLE | ||
BOULEVARD PRINCE | ||
WOODFORD JOHNNY | ||
CLORAN COOKIE | ||
CHOCTAW ROSIE | ||
PARADISE NIKIBEL |
Race 6 Update Your RCETS App Regularly S1 400 21:05 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KLOPPS WEE CLEM | ||
BRANNOCK VILLA | ||
MISSUS O MALLEY | ||
TASSIE TREASURE | ||
AU CONTRAIRE MEG | ||
OLD MAN HOY |
Race 7 Barking Buzz App Open 400 21:20 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
STEFANS SOCKS | ||
DRUMCOVE GIGI | ||
PAVILION FIRE | ||
CRAFTY BONANZA | ||
MAYTOWN STEEPLE |
Race 8 Distance Racing At Dundalk A3 620 21:35 Approx. (620 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MUSTANG PUMA | ||
TYRAP JONNY | ||
SPORTING PATRIOT | ||
DRUMCROW JAPAN | ||
ILLNOTBETHERE |
Race 9 Racing Every Friday & Saturday Evening A2 525 21:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GLADIUS RUBY | ||
SCROGGY CARA | ||
SUGAR FLAME | ||
ASCOT CIAN | ||
OAKLANDS LAD | ||
EGLISH MAID |
Race 10 Good Night & Safe Home To You All A1 525 22:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MILTON BANGON | ||
PHOENIX THE KID | ||
TAHINA BLUE | ||
OCEES BUD | ||
MANALISHI CHIEF | ||
PINTSNOTPILATES |