30-Oct-21 Racecard for Curraheen Park: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Curraheen Park ON3 Stake Semi-Final 19:35 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TERRIBLE SUSIE | ||
HILIGHT MINELLA | ||
BRIDEVALLEY THOR | ||
JOYCES SALLY | ||
CAME HOME | ||
FERNDALE TIP TOP |
Race 2 The Curraheen Park ON3 Stake Semi-Final 19:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYLEIGH BOY | ||
JOYCES SHYANN | ||
SLANEYSIDE JIMBO | ||
MUTUAL CHOICE | ||
COLRONS GIRL | ||
STEWIE GRIFFIN |
Race 3 The RCETS App ON2 525 Stake Final 20:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MAKE NOISE | ||
RUSHMOOR PEGGY | ||
SAVANA BEAU | ||
BLACKROSE TADHG | ||
FREEDOM WITNESS |
Race 4 The We Love Our Greyhounds 330 20:20 Approx. (330 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RYECOURT BEAG | ||
HUSKY CRAZY | ||
FORNAUGHT BREEZE | ||
GLEAMING SAMMY | ||
UPTHEWALLSGIRL | ||
STAG PARK TIMBER |
Race 5 The Curraheen Park Upcoming Events A2 575 Stake Semi-Final 20:35 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SPRINGWOOD SALAH | ||
RADICONDOLI | ||
ROCKYBAY RUSTY | ||
CANAVOUR JIM | ||
BEAST | ||
FISHING LOVE |
Race 6 The Laurels Restaurant 750 20:50 Approx. (750 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SOUTHWIND GARBO | ||
BLITZN TIGERLILY | ||
CASTLEROCK KERRI | ||
GALESHILL MICK | ||
ADRAVILLE RIDGE | ||
FORTUNATE DUO |
Race 7 The Curraheen Park Upcoming Events A2 575 Stake Semi-Final 21:05 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TWELVE BOLD | ||
DRUMCASHEL DIVA | ||
MULCAIR JET | ||
FLEETWOOD TIME | ||
BALLYBOY SADIE | ||
SLIPPY KEMP |
Race 8 The RCETS App 750 21:20 Approx. (750 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : D1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GARRYVOE CAPTAIN | ||
ESKE | ||
OUR DREAM | ||
PEADS MERC | ||
ASHGROVE CLASSIC |
Race 9 The Irish Retired Greyhound Trust A1 550 Stake Semi-Final 21:35 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BERTIES CUDDLES | ||
NALAS PRIDE | ||
BOMBAY JOE | ||
DROOPYS BARRY | ||
RINGO KID | ||
PIONTA MURCHU |
Race 10 DÉANANN CÚ PEATA MAITH 750 21:50 Approx. (750 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MIDIAN JET | ||
DOONANES COCOON | ||
MOLLY BUTTERFLY | ||
BALLYCOWEN JAZZ | ||
CORROUGH BERNARD | ||
JOHNSTOWN DONNA |
Race 11 The Irish Retired Greyhound Trust A1 550 Stake Semi-Final 22:05 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
WOODBROOK LAUREL | ||
GLOWING EXILE | ||
SEAVIEW LEXI | ||
CYCLERS SKY | ||
ATEALIVE | ||
BROKE WITH HOPE |
Race 12 FÁILTE GO DTÍ STAID Curraheen Park NA gCON 750 22:20 Approx. (750 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : D4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ZACONEY ANNA | ||
MUSKERRY TURK | ||
RATHMOYLE DENISE | ||
PATIOS PRINCESS |