23-Jan-22 Racecard for Clonmel: |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Buy & Sell Greyhound Trader.Com Bitch Stake Round 1 Heat 1 17:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AIRMOUNT FERN | ||
MINOR DROOPY | ||
CLONDOTY MEGAN | ||
GLENBERVIE MAZA | ||
SUGAN SNOWEY | ||
CLOGHEEN LASS |
Race 2 Buy & Sell Greyhound Trader.Com Bitch Stake Round 1 Heat 2 17:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GLENBERVIE ROSY | ||
GURTNACREHY ROSE | ||
AGHABURREN BONNY | ||
LUJANEO | ||
BALLINABOLA RUBY | ||
CNOC ABBIE |
Race 3 The Savana Open 750 Stake Round 1 Heat 2 18:09 Approx. (750 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RAZLDAZL PEAKY | ||
CANYA GOFORIT | ||
GLOWING EXILE | ||
SAVANA REGERA | ||
GALLOPING GRACE | ||
PATIOS PRINCESS |
Race 4 Buy & Sell Greyhound Trader.Com Bitch Stake Round 1 Heat 3 18:24 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MYDRAS KIM | ||
BALLINABOLA EVIE | ||
HILLEND LADY | ||
BOCKOS MELODY | ||
PATSYS PLEASURE |
Race 5 The Savana Open 750 Stake Round 1 Heat 3 18:36 Approx. (750 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
OUR DREAM | ||
BALLYDOYLE ROSSA | ||
BURNELL BRUISER | ||
DARBYS DELIGHT | ||
ALMIGHTY BELTER | ||
BALLINABOLA BOLT |
Race 6 The Bet On The Tote A5 / A6 525 18:48 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ASSARULA DAN | ||
BIONIC BUBBLE | ||
HOLLYBUSH HEART | ||
REALITY FORCE | ||
CUTEEN PIPER | ||
ELLIES KNIGHT |
Race 7 The Rural Kennels ON2 / ON3 Sweepstake Round 3 Heat 1 19:03 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CLONCUNNY BALLY | ||
ROMEO TOP GUN | ||
SOUTHWOOD MAGIC | ||
POSTMAN CAT | ||
BLUEWAY BEST | ||
KNOCKARD BOBBY |
Race 8 The Rural Kennels ON2 / ON3 Sweepstake Round 3 Heat 2 19:15 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
NEWINN HOMER | ||
AAYAMZA MAGIC | ||
DROOPYS NICE ONE | ||
FIRE HEIGHT GEM | ||
SILVERHILL FRANK | ||
A PROMISE KEPT |
Race 9 The Rural Kennels ON2 / ON3 Sweepstake Round 3 Heat 3 19:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CLONBRIEN THELMA | ||
RATCHIES BELLE | ||
EMERS SPIKE | ||
PRICELESS KING | ||
NEWINN NIFTY | ||
BULLETFROMAGUN |
Race 10 The Rural Kennels ON2 / ON3 Sweepstake Round 3 Heat 4 19:42 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SWORDS REX | ||
CROSSFIELD LEXI | ||
MUSTANG JOEY | ||
MUSTANG SAM | ||
WAYWARD WIND | ||
FIRE HEIGHT MAL |